SKU: 18745360040

El libro de las tierras vírgenes

Sale price$681.86 Regular price$757.62
Save 10%

Pay in installments of $189.41 with ShopPay, AfterPay and Klarna

Shipping Estimate
USA
  • USA
  • CAN

Ships within 48 hours · Estimated delivery Jun 15 - Jun 20

Promo Codes Available:

For Your Every Summer RSVP, with Code: SUMMER15

Description

El libro de las tierras vírgenesTtulo: El libro de las tierras vrgenes Autor: Kipling, Rudyard Editorial: ALIANZA Idioma: SPA Curso: Encuadernacin: TAPA BLANDA O BOLSILLO Nmero de pginas: 25 Ao de edicin: 2010 ISBN: 9788420664125 Sinopsis: Autor de obras tan famosas como " Kim " , " Capitanes intrpidos " o " El hombre que pudo ser rey " , Rudyard Kipling (1865 1936), Premio Nobel de Literatura en 1907, supo siempre hacer del relato breve una estructura literaria perfecta. " El libro

El libro de las tierras vrgenes
Shipping Notes
  • Free Standard Shipping on $100+ Orders to the USA.
  • Except Preorder products are shipped in 48 hours.
  • Delivery to the USA:
  1. Standard Shipping : 3-10 business days
  • If time is of the essence, please consider selecting expedited delivery for faster service.
Exchange/Return Notes
  • We offer a 30-day return/exchange service after receiving.
  • Final sale items are not eligible for returns or exchanges.
  • To process your return/exchange, please contact us at [email protected]
  • Please click here for more details>>> Return & Exchange Policy
SKU: 18745360040

Discover Niche Categories That Outsell

Top-Converting Item to Boost Your Average Order

4.4 ★★★★★
Based on 742 reviews
Sort
Highest Rating
Newest First
Oldest First
Product Reviews
M
Verified Purchase
MH
Charlottesville, US
★★★★★ 5
THIS BOOK SHOULD BE REQUIRED READING BY GRADE 5!!!!!!!!
Format: Paperback
THANK YOU CINDI DALE FOR ALL THE ESSENTIAL INFORMATION THAT IS IN THIS BOOK!!!!! MOST PEOPLE IN OUR AMERICAN CULTURE DON'T KNOW HOW WE ARE REALLY MADE IN SUCH SUBLE AND SACRED WAYS ENERGETICALLY. THIS BOOK SHOULD BE REQUIRED READING IN MEDICAL SCHOOLS AND IN ALL SCHOOLS THAT TEACH HEALING PROFESSIONS. WHAT A GIFT IT WOULD BE IF CHILDREN COULD BE TAUGHT ABOUT THERE OWN ENERGY BODIES AND HAVE THAT KNOWLEDGE TO CARRY WITH THEM INTO THEIR FUTURE. A MUST READ FOR EVERYONE!!!!!!
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on April 27, 2014
E
Verified Purchase
eileen coristine
Birmingham, US
★★★★★ 5
Great little resource on tapping
Format: Paperback
Great little resource on tapping. Very concise and informative, with lots of practical applications. Well researched and easy to follow.
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on February 23, 2018
D
Verified Purchase
dianne
Carnegie, US
★★★★★ 5
Easy to heal short or long term emotional problems.
Format: Paperback
Easy to learn Works immediately
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on May 22, 2020
B
Verified Purchase
bearofdeath
Pawtucket, US
★★★★★ 5
Great book
Format: Paperback
Easy, quick read. Good book and very cool to read/practice!
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on September 25, 2018
D
Verified Purchase
Dana J. Sheffield
Lexington, US
★★★★★ 5
Great information!
Format: Paperback
Great information!
WAS THIS REVIEW HELPFUL?YesReportShare
Reviewed in the United States on September 20, 2019

recommand products

Entrega: 4-10 dias en USA
PREGUNTE POR ENTREGA EN PANAMA
Collection: Argo
Finish: Satin Black" alt="LED Wall Sconce
Entrega: 4-10 dias en USA
PREGUNTE POR ENTREGA EN PANAMA
Collection: Argo
Finish: Satin Black" loading="lazy"/>
LED Wall Sconce
Entrega: 4-10 dias en USA
PREGUNTE POR ENTREGA EN PANAMA
Collection: Argo
Finish: Satin Black
144.50
Intercomunicador inalámbrico TXPRO1 500m hasta 13 unidades 1050mah auricular monoaural modo boost y antenas externas
Intercomunicador inalámbrico TXPRO1 500m hasta 13 unidades 1050mah auricular monoaural modo boost y antenas externas
1147.06
Entrega: 4-10 dias en USA
PREGUNTE POR ENTREGA EN PANAMA
Collection: Pearson
Finish: Textured Black" alt="LED Wall Mount
Entrega: 4-10 dias en USA
PREGUNTE POR ENTREGA EN PANAMA
Collection: Pearson
Finish: Textured Black" loading="lazy"/>
LED Wall Mount
Entrega: 4-10 dias en USA
PREGUNTE POR ENTREGA EN PANAMA
Collection: Pearson
Finish: Textured Black
164.50
Entrega: 4-10 dias en USA
PREGUNTE POR ENTREGA EN PANAMA
Collection: Belden Place
Finish: Oil Rubbed Bronze" alt="LED Hanging Lantern
Entrega: 4-10 dias en USA
PREGUNTE POR ENTREGA EN PANAMA
Collection: Belden Place
Finish: Oil Rubbed Bronze" loading="lazy"/>
LED Hanging Lantern
Entrega: 4-10 dias en USA
PREGUNTE POR ENTREGA EN PANAMA
Collection: Belden Place
Finish: Oil Rubbed Bronze
149.50
Entrega: 4-10 dias en USA
PREGUNTE POR ENTREGA EN PANAMA
Collection: Porter
Finish: Oil Rubbed Bronze" alt="LED Post Top or Pier Mount Lantern
Entrega: 4-10 dias en USA
PREGUNTE POR ENTREGA EN PANAMA
Collection: Porter
Finish: Oil Rubbed Bronze" loading="lazy"/>
LED Post Top or Pier Mount Lantern
Entrega: 4-10 dias en USA
PREGUNTE POR ENTREGA EN PANAMA
Collection: Porter
Finish: Oil Rubbed Bronze
169.50